Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global last traded at ₹368.00 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved -15.9%, three months the stock moved -7.2%, year the stock moved -23.1%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹304.50 – ₹558.35, with the latest close 34.1% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Founded in 2013, Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global Limited provides specialized engineering, procurement, and construction (EPC) services for the construction of buildings and infrastructure facilities.[1]
Business Profile[1] Sathlokhar Synergys provides construction services for industrial, warehousing, commercial, institutional, and pharmaceutical projects, solar projects, hospitals, hotels, resorts villas, etc. The company also provides installation of mechanical, electrical, and plumbing networks in construction projects.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global reported sales of ₹205.00 crore (+66.7%) and net profit of ₹21.00 crore (+133.3%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 205.00 | 30.00 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 8.24 |
| Mar 2026 | 277.00 | 43.00 | 15.00 | 30.00 | 11.65 |
| Dec 2025 | 272.00 | 40.00 | 15.00 | 29.00 | 11.16 |
| Sep 2025 | 195.00 | 30.00 | 15.00 | 22.00 | 9.11 |
| Jun 2025 | 123.00 | 13.00 | 11.00 | 9.00 | 3.81 |
| Mar 2025 | 186.00 | 20.00 | 11.00 | 18.00 | 7.61 |
| Dec 2024 | 38.00 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 4.00 | 1.86 |
| Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +615.8% | +48.9% | +66.7% |
| Operating profit growth | +566.7% | +115.0% | +130.8% |
| Net profit growth | +625.0% | +66.7% | +133.3% |
| EPS growth | +500.0% | +53.1% | +116.3% |
| OPM % | 15.0% | 15.0% | 15.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global reported sales of ₹820.00 crore (+105.5%) and net profit of ₹82.00 crore (+90.7%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 820.00 | 115.00 | 14.00 | 82.00 | 31.69 |
| Mar 2025 | 399.00 | 57.00 | 14.00 | 43.00 | 17.72 |
| Mar 2024 | 247.00 | 36.00 | 14.00 | 26.00 | 131.05 |
| Mar 2023 | 87.00 | 8.00 | 10.00 | 5.00 | 27.30 |
| Mar 2022 | 58.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.40 |
| Mar 2021 | 32.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 2.80 |
| Mar 2020 | 65.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 11.45 |
| Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -50.8% | +81.3% | +50.0% | +183.9% | +61.5% | +105.5% |
| Operating profit growth | -75.0% | +100.0% | +300.0% | +350.0% | +58.3% | +101.8% |
| Net profit growth | -50.0% | +0.0% | +400.0% | +420.0% | +65.4% | +90.7% |
| EPS growth | -75.5% | +57.1% | +520.5% | +380.0% | -86.5% | +78.8% |
| OPM % | 4.0% | 3.0% | 10.0% | 14.0% | 14.0% | 14.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global .
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global bags fresh orders worth ₹125 cr
Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global bags fresh orders worth ₹125 cr
Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global shares were last quoted at ₹368.00 (-2.2% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 11.03 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 2.71. The industry P/E is 32.97.
The 52-week high of Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global is ₹580.00 and the 52-week low is ₹283.00.
The market capitalisation of Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global is about ₹1,029.53 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global reported sales of ₹205.00 crore (+66.7%) and net profit of ₹21.00 crore (+133.3%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global has a 3-year ROE of 38.00%, 3-year profit growth of 147.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 58.27% of Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global .
Sathlokhar Synergys E&C Global belongs to the Construction - Infrastructure sector.
All Construction - Infrastructure stocks · Browse all stocks A–Z