Integrity Infrabuild Developers last traded at ₹190.00 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +8.6%, three months the stock moved +13.8%, year the stock moved +84.6%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹100.10 – ₹191.50, with the latest close 0.8% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 2017, Integrity Infrabuild Developers Limited is a Class-A civil contractor registered with the Government of Gujarat.[1]
Business Overview:[1] IIDL is a civilinfrastructure company which is engaged in the business of providing construction and maintenance of motorways, streets, roads, other vehicular and pedestrian ways, highways, bridges, buildings, tunnels, subways, and other vehicular and pedestrian pathways. While the construction industry remains its largest customer segment, the company continues to invest in construction and modernization, including the urban infrastructure and industrial development.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 109.00 | 10.00 | 9.00 | 4.00 | 10.47 |
| Sep 2025 | 65.00 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 5.58 |
| Mar 2025 | 63.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 4.26 |
| Sep 2024 | 46.00 | 4.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 4.68 |
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Integrity Infrabuild Developers reported sales of ₹174.00 crore (+59.6%) and net profit of ₹7.00 crore (+133.3%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 174.00 | 16.00 | 9.00 | 7.00 | 16.05 |
| Mar 2025 | 109.00 | 9.00 | 8.00 | 3.00 | 8.94 |
| Dec 2024 6m | 54.00 | 4.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 4.71 |
| Mar 2024 | 64.00 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 1.00 | – |
| Mar 2023 | 45.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | – |
| Mar 2022 | 33.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | – |
| Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Dec 2024 6m | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +36.4% | +42.2% | -15.6% | +101.9% | +59.6% |
| Operating profit growth | +50.0% | +33.3% | +0.0% | +125.0% | +77.8% |
| Net profit growth | – | – | +0.0% | +200.0% | +133.3% |
| EPS growth | – | – | – | +89.8% | +79.5% |
| OPM % | 6.0% | 6.0% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 9.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Integrity Infrabuild Developers.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →NSE sees no change in duties as listed entity; to protect market integrity, public interest:Chairman - bfsi.economictimes.indiatimes.com
Dubai regulator probe found HDFC’s DIFC branch kept quiet for 5 years, failed to meet integrity standards - The Economic Times
Dubai regulator probe found HDFC’s DIFC branch kept quiet for 5 years, failed to meet integrity standards - The Economic Times
Dubai regulator probe found HDFC’s DIFC branch kept quiet for 5 years, failed to meet integrity standards - The Economic Times
Dubai regulator probe found HDFC’s DIFC branch kept quiet for 5 years, failed to meet integrity standards - The Economic Times
Polymarket Publishes Enhanced Market Integrity Rules Across Its DeFi Platform and CFTC-Regulated U.S. Exchange - Business Wire
Polymarket Publishes Enhanced Market Integrity Rules Across Its DeFi Platform and CFTC-Regulated U.S. Exchange - Business Wire
Polymarket Publishes Enhanced Market Integrity Rules Across Its DeFi Platform and CFTC-Regulated U.S. Exchange - Business Wire
Integrity Infrabuild Developers shares were last quoted at ₹190.00 (+4.7% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Integrity Infrabuild Developers has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 11.47 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 3.21. The industry P/E is 32.97.
The 52-week high of Integrity Infrabuild Developers is ₹175.35 and the 52-week low is ₹100.05.
The market capitalisation of Integrity Infrabuild Developers is about ₹79.10 crore.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Integrity Infrabuild Developers has a 3-year ROE of 45.00%, 3-year profit growth of 188.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 70.45% of Integrity Infrabuild Developers.
Integrity Infrabuild Developers belongs to the Construction - Infrastructure sector.
All Construction - Infrastructure stocks · Browse all stocks A–Z