Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain last traded at ₹11.49 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved -23.7%, three months the stock moved -11.6%, year the stock moved -54.8%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹10.98 – ₹25.60, with the latest close 55.1% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 2022, Gconnect Logitech & Supply Chain Ltd provides logistics and supply chain services[1]
Business Overview:[1] GLSCL provides surface logistics services, viz. goods transport services, mainly in Gujarat. It offers its services to other logistic companies, including surface logistic companies, and to direct customers.
In the latest quarter (Mar 2026), Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain reported sales of ₹1.53 crore (-19.0%) and net profit of ₹0.06 crore (+500.0%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 1.53 | 0.30 | 19.61 | 0.06 | 0.16 |
| Sep 2025 | 2.52 | 0.43 | 17.06 | 0.16 | 0.43 |
| Mar 2025 | 2.14 | 0.50 | 23.36 | 0.11 | 0.30 |
| Sep 2024 | 2.53 | 0.50 | 19.76 | 0.17 | 0.46 |
| Mar 2024 | 1.89 | 0.13 | 6.88 | 0.01 | 0.04 |
| Sep 2023 | 2.13 | 0.33 | 15.49 | 0.23 | 0.99 |
| Sep 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +18.3% | -19.0% |
| Operating profit growth | +30.3% | +130.8% |
| Net profit growth | -30.4% | +500.0% |
| EPS growth | -56.6% | +300.0% |
| OPM % | 17.1% | 19.6% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain reported sales of ₹4.04 crore (-13.5%) and net profit of ₹0.22 crore (-21.4%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 4.04 | 0.73 | 18.07 | 0.22 | 0.59 |
| Mar 2025 | 4.67 | 1.00 | 21.41 | 0.28 | 0.75 |
| Mar 2024 | 4.01 | 0.46 | 11.47 | 0.24 | 1.04 |
| Mar 2023 | 1.01 | 0.14 | 13.86 | 0.11 | 6.32 |
| Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +297.0% | +16.5% | -13.5% |
| Operating profit growth | +228.6% | +117.4% | -27.0% |
| Net profit growth | +118.2% | +16.7% | -21.4% |
| EPS growth | -83.5% | -27.9% | -21.3% |
| OPM % | 11.5% | 21.4% | 18.1% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →No recent news available for Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain.
Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain shares were last quoted at ₹11.49 (+0.0% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 19.32 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 0.44. The industry P/E is 47.53.
The 52-week high of Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain is ₹28.35 and the 52-week low is ₹9.03.
The market capitalisation of Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain is about ₹4.24 crore.
In the latest quarter (Mar 2026), Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain reported sales of ₹1.53 crore (-19.0%) and net profit of ₹0.06 crore (+500.0%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain has a 3-year ROE of 4.00%, 3-year profit growth of 26.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 40.27% of Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain.
Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain belongs to the Ground Freight & Logistics Services sector.
All Ground Freight & Logistics Services stocks · Browse all stocks A–Z