Supra Pacific Financial Services last traded at ₹33.47 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved -2.5%, three months the stock moved +10.8%, year the stock moved +3.7%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹23.14 – ₹34.70, with the latest close 3.5% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 1986, Supra Pacific Management Consultancy Ltd provides fund based services including two wheeler loans, gold loans, etc.[1]
Registration:[1] Company is a Non Systematically Important Non-Deposit Taking Non-Banking Financial Corporation.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Supra Pacific Financial Services reported sales of ₹24.01 crore (+31.5%) and net profit of ₹2.67 crore (+117.1%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 24.01 | 2.57 | 10.70 | 2.67 | 0.54 |
| Mar 2026 | 23.49 | 0.91 | 3.87 | 2.80 | 0.57 |
| Dec 2025 | 24.33 | 3.52 | 14.47 | 2.09 | 0.38 |
| Sep 2025 | 21.78 | 3.09 | 14.19 | 1.77 | 0.32 |
| Jun 2025 | 18.26 | 2.68 | 14.68 | 1.23 | 0.22 |
| Mar 2025 | 14.75 | 1.62 | 10.98 | 0.72 | 0.15 |
| Dec 2024 | 11.90 | 1.32 | 11.09 | 0.05 | 0.01 |
| Sep 2024 | 11.25 | 1.20 | 10.67 | 0.29 | 0.06 |
| Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +90.4% | +65.5% | +71.1% | +91.8% | +93.6% | +104.5% | +59.3% | +31.5% |
| Operating profit growth | +33.3% | -5.0% | +21.8% | +141.4% | +157.5% | +166.7% | -43.8% | -4.1% |
| Net profit growth | +52.6% | -88.9% | +56.5% | +1437.5% | +510.3% | +4080.0% | +288.9% | +117.1% |
| EPS growth | -33.3% | -92.3% | +50.0% | +1000.0% | +433.3% | +3700.0% | +280.0% | +145.5% |
| OPM % | 10.7% | 11.1% | 11.0% | 14.7% | 14.2% | 14.5% | 3.9% | 10.7% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Supra Pacific Financial Services reported sales of ₹87.86 crore (+85.3%) and net profit of ₹7.88 crore (+591.2%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 87.86 | 10.19 | 11.60 | 7.88 | 1.60 |
| Mar 2025 | 47.42 | 23.42 | 49.39 | 1.14 | 0.38 |
| Mar 2024 | 25.89 | 12.70 | 49.05 | 0.67 | 0.25 |
| Mar 2023 | 12.28 | 6.73 | 54.80 | 0.26 | 0.20 |
| Mar 2022 | 6.34 | 3.83 | 60.41 | 0.51 | 0.56 |
| Mar 2021 | 1.78 | 0.78 | 43.82 | 0.10 | 0.18 |
| Mar 2020 | 0.05 | -0.08 | -160.00 | -0.09 | -0.16 |
| Mar 2019 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 63.33 | 0.13 | 0.24 |
| Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -43.4% | -83.3% | +3460.0% | +256.2% | +93.7% | +110.8% | +83.2% | +85.3% |
| Operating profit growth | +18.8% | -142.1% | – | +391.0% | +75.7% | +88.7% | +84.4% | -56.5% |
| Net profit growth | +225.0% | -169.2% | – | +410.0% | -49.0% | +157.7% | +70.1% | +591.2% |
| EPS growth | +242.9% | -166.7% | – | +211.1% | -64.3% | +25.0% | +52.0% | +321.1% |
| OPM % | 63.3% | -160.0% | 43.8% | 60.4% | 54.8% | 49.1% | 49.4% | 11.6% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Supra Pacific Financial Services.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →Supra Pacific Financial Services schedules 40th AGM for September 21, 2026 - scanx.trade
Supra Pacific Financial Services shares were last quoted at ₹33.47 (+4.1% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Supra Pacific Financial Services has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 18.53 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 1.38. The industry P/E is 24.51.
The 52-week high of Supra Pacific Financial Services is ₹35.97 and the 52-week low is ₹22.41.
The market capitalisation of Supra Pacific Financial Services is about ₹165.75 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Supra Pacific Financial Services reported sales of ₹24.01 crore (+31.5%) and net profit of ₹2.67 crore (+117.1%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Supra Pacific Financial Services has a 3-year ROE of 5.00%, 3-year profit growth of 212.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 32.17% of Supra Pacific Financial Services.
Supra Pacific Financial Services belongs to the Finance - NBFC sector.