OneClick Logistics India last traded at ₹455.00 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +6.4%, three months the stock moved +2.0%, year the stock moved +75.2%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹280.67 – ₹465.00, with the latest close 2.2% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 2022, Oneclick Logistics Ltd provides clearing and forwarding services[1]
Business Overview:[1] OCLL is a Freight Forwarder & Logistics company which is in the business of cargo delivery. It provides end-to-end logistics solutions to its customers.
In the latest quarter (Mar 2026), OneClick Logistics India reported sales of ₹27.20 crore (-5.4%) and net profit of ₹1.09 crore (+36.3%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 27.20 | 1.52 | 5.59 | 1.09 | 1.62 |
| Sep 2025 | 22.62 | 1.22 | 5.39 | 0.59 | 0.88 |
| Mar 2025 | 23.25 | 1.54 | 6.62 | 0.99 | 2.30 |
| Sep 2024 | 20.92 | 1.69 | 8.08 | 1.15 | 2.67 |
| Mar 2024 | 28.75 | 0.98 | 3.41 | 0.80 | 1.86 |
| Sep 2023 | 14.41 | 0.26 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 0.65 |
| Mar 2023 | 3.89 | 0.22 | 5.66 | 0.19 | – |
| Mar 2025 | Sep 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +497.7% | +57.0% | -5.4% |
| Operating profit growth | +600.0% | +369.2% | +55.1% |
| Net profit growth | +421.1% | +195.0% | +36.3% |
| EPS growth | – | +35.4% | -12.9% |
| OPM % | 6.6% | 5.4% | 5.6% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), OneClick Logistics India reported sales of ₹49.82 crore (+12.8%) and net profit of ₹1.69 crore (-21.0%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 49.82 | 2.74 | 5.50 | 1.69 | 2.52 |
| Mar 2025 | 44.17 | 3.24 | 7.34 | 2.14 | 5.94 |
| Mar 2024 | 28.73 | 0.99 | 3.45 | 0.66 | 1.83 |
| Mar 2023 | 3.89 | 0.22 | 5.66 | 0.19 | 190.00 |
| Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +638.6% | +53.7% | +12.8% |
| Operating profit growth | +350.0% | +227.3% | -15.4% |
| Net profit growth | +247.4% | +224.2% | -21.0% |
| EPS growth | -99.0% | +224.6% | -57.6% |
| OPM % | 3.5% | 7.3% | 5.5% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for OneClick Logistics India.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →Oneclick Logistics approves ₹5.99 crore preferential issue to promoters - scanx.trade
Oneclick Logistics India Limited Initiates Postal Ballot to Ratify Rights Issue Fund Reallocation and Change in Issue Objects - scanx.trade
OneClick Logistics India shares were last quoted at ₹455.00 (+1.2% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
OneClick Logistics India has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 112.22 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 3.27. The industry P/E is 46.64.
The 52-week high of OneClick Logistics India is ₹479.90 and the 52-week low is ₹260.00.
The market capitalisation of OneClick Logistics India is about ₹291.89 crore.
In the latest quarter (Mar 2026), OneClick Logistics India reported sales of ₹27.20 crore (-5.4%) and net profit of ₹1.09 crore (+36.3%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, OneClick Logistics India has a 3-year ROE of 6.00%, 3-year profit growth of 107.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 16.69% of OneClick Logistics India.
OneClick Logistics India belongs to the Logistics sector.