Integra Capital last traded at ₹12.65 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved -9.2%, three months the stock moved -21.0%, year the stock moved -19.9%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹12.57 – ₹16.30, with the latest close 22.4% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 1990, Integra Capital Ltd provides capital market operations, mutual funds & other investments, and consultancy and advisory services.[1]
Business Overview:[1] a) ICL is registered as a non systematically important, not authorized to accept public deposits, Non-Banking Financial Company (NBFC-ND). b) The company is also registered with the Association of Mutual Funds in India (AMFI), enabling it to offer consolidated investment solutions to retail and institutional investors.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Integra Capital reported sales of ₹0.04 crore (-91.1%) and net profit of ₹-0.05 crore (-116.1%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 0.04 | -0.06 | -150.00 | -0.05 | -0.11 |
| Mar 2026 | -0.34 | -0.43 | 126.47 | -0.29 | -0.62 |
| Dec 2025 | 1.06 | 0.89 | 83.96 | 0.65 | 1.38 |
| Sep 2025 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 37.50 | 0.07 | 0.15 |
| Jun 2025 | 0.45 | 0.38 | 84.44 | 0.31 | 0.66 |
| Mar 2025 | -0.23 | -0.27 | 117.39 | 0.05 | 0.11 |
| Dec 2024 | -0.29 | -0.34 | 117.24 | -0.30 | -0.64 |
| Sep 2024 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 82.86 | 0.23 | 0.49 |
| Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +59.1% | -160.4% | -188.5% | -2.2% | -77.1% | – | – | -91.1% |
| Operating profit growth | +52.6% | -182.9% | -280.0% | +8.6% | -89.7% | – | – | -115.8% |
| Net profit growth | +27.8% | -171.4% | -64.3% | +19.2% | -69.6% | – | -680.0% | -116.1% |
| EPS growth | +28.9% | -171.9% | -63.3% | +20.0% | -69.4% | – | -663.6% | -116.7% |
| OPM % | 82.9% | 117.2% | 117.4% | 84.4% | 37.5% | 84.0% | 126.5% | -150.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Integra Capital reported sales of ₹0.80 crore (+175.9%) and net profit of ₹0.43 crore (+87.0%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 0.80 | 0.49 | 61.25 | 0.43 | 0.91 |
| Mar 2025 | 0.29 | 0.03 | 10.34 | 0.23 | 0.49 |
| Mar 2024 | 1.25 | 0.97 | 77.60 | 0.96 | 2.04 |
| Mar 2023 | 0.10 | -0.31 | -310.00 | -0.31 | -0.66 |
| Mar 2022 | 0.34 | 0.16 | 47.06 | 0.09 | 0.19 |
| Mar 2021 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 74.55 | 0.39 | 0.83 |
| Mar 2020 | 0.17 | -0.48 | -282.35 | -0.53 | -1.13 |
| Mar 2019 | 0.31 | 0.11 | 35.48 | 0.11 | 0.23 |
| Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -90.1% | -45.2% | +223.5% | -38.2% | -70.6% | +1150.0% | -76.8% | +175.9% |
| Operating profit growth | -26.7% | -536.4% | – | -61.0% | -293.8% | – | -96.9% | +1533.3% |
| Net profit growth | -26.7% | -581.8% | – | -76.9% | -444.4% | – | -76.0% | +87.0% |
| EPS growth | -28.1% | -591.3% | – | -77.1% | -447.4% | – | -76.0% | +85.7% |
| OPM % | 35.5% | -282.4% | 74.6% | 47.1% | -310.0% | 77.6% | 10.3% | 61.3% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Integra Capital.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →Integra Capital reports standalone net loss of Rs 0.05 crore in the June 2026 quarter - Business Standard
Integra Capital shares were last quoted at ₹12.65 (+0.0% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Integra Capital has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 15.62 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 1.13. The industry P/E is 25.35.
The 52-week high of Integra Capital is ₹16.70 and the 52-week low is ₹12.15.
The market capitalisation of Integra Capital is about ₹5.95 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Integra Capital reported sales of ₹0.04 crore (-91.1%) and net profit of ₹-0.05 crore (-116.1%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Integra Capital has a 3-year ROE of 8.00%, 3-year profit growth of 50.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 50.01% of Integra Capital.
Integra Capital belongs to the Finance - NBFC sector.