Suryakripa Finance last traded at ₹38.04 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +33.9%, three months the stock moved +128.6%, year the stock moved +205.8%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹13.06 – ₹38.04, with the latest close at its 52-week high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 1986, Rajvi Logitrade Ltd provides logistics, transportation and freight services[1]
Business Overview:[1] RLT offers one stop solution comprising of various services including shipping, transportation, warehousing, chartering and freight forwarding. It provides seamless coordination of port logistics, surface logistics and offshore logistics. Company invests in logistics and operation infrastructure covering Stevedoring, CHA Services, Material Handling, Road/Rail Transportation, Warehousing and Offshore Services
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Suryakripa Finance reported sales of ₹21.62 crore (-3.0%) and net profit of ₹0.46 crore (-4.2%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 21.62 | 1.03 | 4.76 | 0.46 | 0.73 |
| Mar 2026 | 30.78 | 2.31 | 7.50 | 1.44 | 2.28 |
| Dec 2025 | 26.48 | 1.58 | 5.97 | 0.81 | 1.28 |
| Sep 2025 | 17.13 | 0.68 | 3.97 | 0.13 | 0.21 |
| Jun 2025 | 22.28 | 1.21 | 5.43 | 0.48 | 4.80 |
| Mar 2025 | 20.74 | 0.99 | 4.77 | 0.48 | 4.80 |
| Dec 2024 | 11.60 | 0.59 | 5.09 | 0.33 | 3.30 |
| Sep 2024 | 6.32 | 0.22 | 3.48 | 0.12 | 1.20 |
| Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -3.5% | +96.6% | +159.9% | +409.8% | +171.0% | +128.3% | +48.4% | -3.0% |
| Operating profit growth | +144.4% | +110.7% | +102.0% | +505.0% | +209.1% | +167.8% | +133.3% | -14.9% |
| Net profit growth | +71.4% | +57.1% | +29.7% | +200.0% | +8.3% | +145.5% | +200.0% | -4.2% |
| EPS growth | +71.4% | +57.1% | +29.7% | +200.0% | -82.5% | -61.2% | -52.5% | -84.8% |
| OPM % | 3.5% | 5.1% | 4.8% | 5.4% | 4.0% | 6.0% | 7.5% | 4.8% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Suryakripa Finance reported sales of ₹96.68 crore (+124.7%) and net profit of ₹2.87 crore (+163.3%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 96.68 | 5.77 | 5.97 | 2.87 | 4.54 |
| Mar 2025 | 43.03 | 2.00 | 4.65 | 1.09 | 10.90 |
| Mar 2024 | 30.91 | 1.02 | 3.30 | 0.77 | 7.70 |
| Mar 2023 | 16.13 | 0.22 | 1.36 | 0.18 | 1.80 |
| Mar 2022 | 9.17 | 0.25 | 2.73 | 0.26 | 2.60 |
| Mar 2021 | 0.00 | -0.07 | – | -0.07 | -0.70 |
| Mar 2020 | 0.00 | -0.08 | – | -0.08 | -0.80 |
| Mar 2019 | 0.00 | -0.08 | – | -0.08 | -0.80 |
| Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | – | – | – | – | +75.9% | +91.6% | +39.2% | +124.7% |
| Operating profit growth | – | – | – | – | -12.0% | +363.6% | +96.1% | +188.5% |
| Net profit growth | – | – | – | – | -30.8% | +327.8% | +41.6% | +163.3% |
| EPS growth | – | – | – | – | -30.8% | +327.8% | +41.6% | -58.3% |
| OPM % | – | – | – | 2.7% | 1.4% | 3.3% | 4.7% | 6.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Suryakripa Finance.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →No recent news available for Suryakripa Finance.
Suryakripa Finance shares were last quoted at ₹38.04 (+5.0% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Suryakripa Finance has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 6.63 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 1.68. The industry P/E is 46.66.
The 52-week high of Suryakripa Finance is ₹29.82 and the 52-week low is ₹13.06.
The market capitalisation of Suryakripa Finance is about ₹18.86 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Suryakripa Finance reported sales of ₹21.62 crore (-3.0%) and net profit of ₹0.46 crore (-4.2%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Suryakripa Finance has a 3-year ROE of 39.00%, 3-year profit growth of 152.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 59.46% of Suryakripa Finance.
Suryakripa Finance belongs to the Finance - Leasing & Hire Purchase sector.
All Finance - Leasing & Hire Purchase stocks · Browse all stocks A–Z