Integra Telecommunication & Software last traded at ₹4.25 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +0.0%, three months the stock moved +4.9%, year the stock moved +4.9%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹4.25 – ₹4.25, with the latest close at its 52-week high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2023), Integra Telecommunication & Software reported sales of ₹0.00 crore (-100.0%) and net profit of ₹-0.02 crore (-110.0%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2023 | 0.00 | -0.05 | – | -0.02 | -0.02 |
| Mar 2023 | 0.00 | -0.06 | – | -0.12 | -0.11 |
| Dec 2022 | 0.00 | -0.08 | – | -0.05 | -0.05 |
| Sep 2022 | 0.25 | 0.18 | 72.00 | 0.21 | 0.20 |
| Jun 2022 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 70.83 | 0.20 | 0.19 |
| Mar 2022 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 62.50 | 0.17 | 0.16 |
| Dec 2021 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 56.52 | 0.15 | 0.14 |
| Sep 2021 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 73.91 | 0.20 | 0.19 |
| Sep 2021 | Dec 2021 | Mar 2022 | Jun 2022 | Sep 2022 | Dec 2022 | Mar 2023 | Jun 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | – | -68.5% | -67.1% | +4.3% | +8.7% | -100.0% | -100.0% | -100.0% |
| Operating profit growth | – | -80.3% | -76.6% | +21.4% | +5.9% | -161.5% | -140.0% | -129.4% |
| Net profit growth | – | -78.6% | -75.0% | +17.6% | +5.0% | -133.3% | -170.6% | -110.0% |
| EPS growth | – | -78.8% | -75.0% | +18.8% | +5.3% | -135.7% | -168.8% | -110.5% |
| OPM % | 73.9% | 56.5% | 62.5% | 70.8% | 72.0% | – | – | – |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2023), Integra Telecommunication & Software reported sales of ₹0.49 crore (-47.3%) and net profit of ₹0.24 crore (-65.2%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2023 | 0.49 | 0.21 | 42.86 | 0.24 | 0.23 |
| Mar 2022 | 0.93 | 0.57 | 61.29 | 0.69 | 0.65 |
| Mar 2021 | 1.46 | 1.20 | 82.19 | 1.34 | 1.27 |
| Mar 2020 | 0.00 | -0.27 | – | -0.18 | -0.17 |
| Mar 2019 | 0.04 | -0.06 | -150.00 | -0.08 | -0.08 |
| Mar 2018 | 0.00 | -0.10 | – | -0.08 | -0.08 |
| Mar 2017 | 0.00 | -0.13 | – | -0.13 | -0.12 |
| Mar 2016 | 0.01 | -0.38 | -3,800.00 | -0.45 | -0.43 |
| Mar 2016 | Mar 2017 | Mar 2018 | Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -99.8% | -100.0% | – | – | -100.0% | – | -36.3% | -47.3% |
| Operating profit growth | – | – | – | – | – | – | -52.5% | -63.2% |
| Net profit growth | – | – | – | – | – | – | -48.5% | -65.2% |
| EPS growth | – | – | – | – | – | – | -48.8% | -64.6% |
| OPM % | -3800.0% | – | – | -150.0% | – | 82.2% | 61.3% | 42.9% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Integra Telecommunication & Software.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →No recent news available for Integra Telecommunication & Software.
Integra Telecommunication & Software shares were last quoted at ₹4.25 (+0.0% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Integra Telecommunication & Software has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 212.50 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 0.42. The industry P/E is 22.55.
The 52-week high of Integra Telecommunication & Software is ₹11.90 and the 52-week low is ₹3.77.
The market capitalisation of Integra Telecommunication & Software is about ₹4.49 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2023), Integra Telecommunication & Software reported sales of ₹0.00 crore (-100.0%) and net profit of ₹-0.02 crore (-110.0%), compared with the same quarter last year.
Integra Telecommunication & Software belongs to the IT Services & Consulting sector.