E2E Networks last traded at ₹736.90 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +21.6%, three months the stock moved +114.6%, year the stock moved +142.4%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹202.75 – ₹736.90, with the latest close at its 52-week high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
E2E Networks is an Nse-listed AI-focused hyper scale cloud platform, offering advanced cloud GPUs and a comprehensive ecosystem of cloud technologies designed for the development and deployment of AI/ML applications.[1]
Business Profile[1] E2E network provides a full-stack AI/ML and GenAI cloud ecosystem designed for scalable, accessible, and cost-efficient deployment of large-scale compute clusters. Its offerings include cutting-edge Cloud GPU infrastructure (H100, H200, A100, V100, etc.), the TIR AI/ML platform, AI Labs-as-a-Service, and Sovereign Cloud Platform solutions.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), E2E Networks reported sales of ₹157.00 crore (+336.1%) and net profit of ₹44.00 crore, compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 157.00 | 118.00 | 75.00 | 44.00 | 2.13 |
| Mar 2026 | 96.00 | 58.00 | 61.00 | 6.00 | 0.31 |
| Dec 2025 | 70.00 | 40.00 | 57.00 | -6.00 | -0.28 |
| Sep 2025 | 44.00 | 18.00 | 41.00 | -13.00 | -0.67 |
| Jun 2025 | 36.00 | 11.00 | 29.00 | -3.00 | -0.14 |
| Mar 2025 | 33.00 | 13.00 | 40.00 | 14.00 | 0.68 |
| Dec 2024 | 42.00 | 25.00 | 59.00 | 12.00 | 0.58 |
| Sep 2024 | 48.00 | 31.00 | 66.00 | 12.00 | 0.72 |
| Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +118.2% | +75.0% | +13.8% | -12.2% | -8.3% | +66.7% | +190.9% | +336.1% |
| Operating profit growth | +181.8% | +127.3% | -13.3% | -59.3% | -41.9% | +60.0% | +346.2% | +972.7% |
| Net profit growth | +100.0% | +100.0% | +250.0% | -130.0% | -208.3% | -150.0% | -57.1% | – |
| EPS growth | +80.0% | +48.7% | +183.3% | -120.0% | -193.1% | -148.3% | -54.4% | – |
| OPM % | 66.0% | 59.0% | 40.0% | 29.0% | 41.0% | 57.0% | 61.0% | 75.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), E2E Networks reported sales of ₹246.00 crore (+50.0%) and net profit of ₹-16.00 crore (-134.0%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 246.00 | 126.00 | 51.00 | -16.00 | -7.57 |
| Mar 2025 | 164.00 | 97.00 | 59.00 | 47.00 | 23.78 |
| Mar 2024 | 94.00 | 48.00 | 51.00 | 22.00 | 15.11 |
| Mar 2023 | 66.00 | 33.00 | 50.00 | 10.00 | 6.85 |
| Mar 2022 | 52.00 | 23.00 | 44.00 | 6.00 | 4.46 |
| Mar 2021 | 35.00 | 10.00 | 29.00 | -1.00 | -0.86 |
| Mar 2020 | 25.00 | -1.00 | -5.00 | -9.00 | -6.54 |
| Mar 2019 | 34.00 | 11.00 | 32.00 | 2.00 | 1.21 |
| Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -5.6% | -26.5% | +40.0% | +48.6% | +26.9% | +42.4% | +74.5% | +50.0% |
| Operating profit growth | -38.9% | -109.1% | – | +130.0% | +43.5% | +45.5% | +102.1% | +29.9% |
| Net profit growth | -66.7% | -550.0% | – | – | +66.7% | +120.0% | +113.6% | -134.0% |
| EPS growth | -75.8% | -640.5% | – | – | +53.6% | +120.6% | +57.4% | -131.8% |
| OPM % | 32.0% | -5.0% | 29.0% | 44.0% | 50.0% | 51.0% | 59.0% | 51.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for E2E Networks.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →Stocks to Watch Today: Milky Mist, EPL, E2E Networks, TBZ, Happiest Minds. NCC, Symbiotec Pharmalab,... - Moneycontrol.com
Stocks to Watch Today: Milky Mist, EPL, E2E Networks, TBZ, Happiest Minds. NCC, Symbiotec Pharmalab,... - Moneycontrol.com
E2E Networks rises after signing Rs 1,000 crore AI infrastructure term sheet - Business Standard
E2E Networks bags ₹1,000 crore NVIDIA Blackwell cloud GPU deal from sovereign AI firm
AI-focused E2E Networks shares hit 5% upper circuit as firm swings to black in Q1, revenue soars 334% - The Economic Times
Global chip rout deepens: E2E Networks, GE Vernova T&D India, other AI-related shares fall up to 5% - Moneycontrol.com
E2E Networks grants 2 lakh stock options at Rs. 356.81 per share - scanx.trade
Price Band Hitters of June 23, 2026: E2E Networks, Sadhana Nitro Chem, Empower India Lead the List
Price Band Hitters of June 23, 2026: E2E Networks, Sadhana Nitro Chem, Empower India Lead the List
Price Band Hitters of June 23, 2026: E2E Networks, Sadhana Nitro Chem, Empower India Lead the List
E2E Networks shares were last quoted at ₹736.90 (+4.6% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
E2E Networks has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 429.05 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 7.75. The industry P/E is 42.66.
The 52-week high of E2E Networks is ₹698.00 and the 52-week low is ₹183.36.
The market capitalisation of E2E Networks is about ₹13,405.91 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), E2E Networks reported sales of ₹157.00 crore (+336.1%) and net profit of ₹44.00 crore, compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, E2E Networks has a 3-year ROE of 2.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 40.35% of E2E Networks.
E2E Networks belongs to the IT Services & Consulting sector.