One Point One Solutions last traded at ₹84.30 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +46.0%, three months the stock moved +34.0%, year the stock moved +82.2%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹42.43 – ₹84.30, with the latest close at its 52-week high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in One Point One Solutions Ltd is a customized Business Process Management service provider.[1]
Business Overview:[1] OPOSL is a domestic-focused Process Management and Outsourcing services provider using Next-Gen analytical solutions. It has a PAN India team across 5 locations with 8centres 5,500+ IT experts. The company offers complete solutions across verticals in B2B, B2C, new-age digital business, and marketplace.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), One Point One Solutions reported sales of ₹158.00 crore (+129.0%) and net profit of ₹16.00 crore (+77.8%), compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 158.00 | 36.00 | 23.00 | 16.00 | 0.62 |
| Mar 2026 | 96.00 | 22.00 | 23.00 | 10.00 | 0.39 |
| Dec 2025 | 77.00 | 19.00 | 24.00 | 9.00 | 0.33 |
| Sep 2025 | 71.00 | 17.00 | 24.00 | 10.00 | 0.37 |
| Jun 2025 | 69.00 | 15.00 | 22.00 | 9.00 | 0.36 |
| Mar 2025 | 67.00 | 12.00 | 18.00 | 9.00 | 0.33 |
| Dec 2024 | 66.00 | 16.00 | 24.00 | 8.00 | 0.33 |
| Sep 2024 | 62.00 | 17.00 | 27.00 | 8.00 | 0.33 |
| Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +55.0% | +57.1% | +28.8% | +13.1% | +14.5% | +16.7% | +43.3% | +129.0% |
| Operating profit growth | +21.4% | +6.7% | -20.0% | -11.8% | +0.0% | +18.8% | +83.3% | +140.0% |
| Net profit growth | +33.3% | +33.3% | +28.6% | +12.5% | +25.0% | +12.5% | +11.1% | +77.8% |
| EPS growth | +10.0% | +13.8% | +3.1% | +2.9% | +12.1% | +0.0% | +18.2% | +72.2% |
| OPM % | 27.0% | 24.0% | 18.0% | 22.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | 23.0% | 23.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), One Point One Solutions reported sales of ₹313.00 crore (+22.3%) and net profit of ₹38.00 crore (+15.2%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 313.00 | 73.00 | 23.00 | 38.00 | 1.45 |
| Mar 2025 | 256.00 | 62.00 | 24.00 | 33.00 | 1.26 |
| Mar 2024 | 170.00 | 51.00 | 30.00 | 21.00 | 1.04 |
| Mar 2023 | 140.00 | 33.00 | 24.00 | 9.00 | 0.47 |
| Mar 2022 | 132.00 | 28.00 | 21.00 | 3.00 | 0.18 |
| Mar 2021 | 102.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 | -14.00 | -0.74 |
| Mar 2020 | 125.00 | 28.00 | 22.00 | -20.00 | -1.05 |
| Mar 2019 | 153.00 | 29.00 | 19.00 | 10.00 | 0.53 |
| Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +26.4% | -18.3% | -18.4% | +29.4% | +6.1% | +21.4% | +50.6% | +22.3% |
| Operating profit growth | +20.8% | -3.4% | -71.4% | +250.0% | +17.9% | +54.5% | +21.6% | +17.7% |
| Net profit growth | +11.1% | -300.0% | – | – | +200.0% | +133.3% | +57.1% | +15.2% |
| EPS growth | +6.0% | -298.1% | – | – | +161.1% | +121.3% | +21.2% | +15.1% |
| OPM % | 19.0% | 22.0% | 8.0% | 21.0% | 24.0% | 30.0% | 24.0% | 23.0% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for One Point One Solutions.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →One Point One Solutions soars on securing Rs 39.32 crore customer experience CoE mandate
One Point to deliver Centre of Excellence for a leading power utility - Business Standard
One Point to deliver Centre of Excellence for a leading power utility - Business Standard
One Point One Solutions secures Rs 39.32 crore customer experience CoE mandate
One Point One Solutions Secures ₹39.32 Crore Utility Mandate; Shares Rise 9.54%
One Point One Solutions Expands AI Strategy; Shares Trade At ₹57.40
One Point One Solutions Expands AI Strategy; Shares Trade At ₹57.40
One Point One Solutions board meets Aug 28 to consider fund raise - scanx.trade
One Point One Solutions wins best use of AI in customer service award - scanx.trade
One Point One Solutions partners with Vijayanand Travels - Business Standard
One Point One Solutions shares were last quoted at ₹84.30 (+4.9% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
One Point One Solutions has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 33.62 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 3.96. The industry P/E is 42.12.
The 52-week high of One Point One Solutions is ₹72.40 and the 52-week low is ₹40.58.
The market capitalisation of One Point One Solutions is about ₹1,831.43 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), One Point One Solutions reported sales of ₹158.00 crore (+129.0%) and net profit of ₹16.00 crore (+77.8%), compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, One Point One Solutions has a 3-year ROE of 11.00%, 3-year profit growth of 65.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 52.31% of One Point One Solutions.
One Point One Solutions belongs to the BPO/ITeS sector.