Landmarc Leisure Corporation last traded at ₹2.27 (2026-10-13). Over the past month the stock moved +13.5%, three months the stock moved +24.0%, year the stock moved -23.3%. Its closing range over 52 weeks is ₹1.71 – ₹3.59, with the latest close 36.8% below the high.
Closing prices up to 2026-10-13.
Incorporated in 2011, Landmarc Leisure Corporation Ltd provides wellness, education and entertainment services[1]
Services Offered:[1] a) Svastii Spa & Salon: Company provides Unisex Wellness services through its spa & salon b) Svastii Wellness Academy, LLCL: Company provides eductaional services through its academy c) Landmarc Films: It is a multidisciplinary production house, involved in development, production, marketing & distribution of feature films, short films, documentaries, and promote all kinds of cinema, filmmaking and creativity
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Landmarc Leisure Corporation reported sales of ₹0.27 crore (+2600.0%) and net profit of ₹0.05 crore, compared with the same quarter last year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | 0.27 | 0.02 | 7.41 | 0.05 | 0.00 |
| Mar 2026 | 0.00 | -0.21 | – | 0.04 | 0.00 |
| Dec 2025 | 0.03 | -0.22 | -733.33 | -0.19 | 0.00 |
| Sep 2025 | 0.02 | -0.32 | -1,600.00 | -0.32 | 0.00 |
| Jun 2025 | 0.01 | -0.20 | -2,000.00 | -0.19 | 0.00 |
| Mar 2025 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 72.22 | 0.53 | 0.01 |
| Dec 2024 | 0.03 | -0.17 | -566.67 | -0.17 | 0.00 |
| Sep 2024 | 0.39 | 0.04 | 10.26 | 0.04 | 0.00 |
| Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | +200.0% | -72.7% | +350.0% | +0.0% | -94.9% | +0.0% | -100.0% | +2600.0% |
| Operating profit growth | – | – | – | – | -900.0% | – | -140.4% | – |
| Net profit growth | – | – | – | – | -900.0% | – | -92.5% | – |
| EPS growth | – | – | – | – | – | – | -100.0% | – |
| OPM % | 10.3% | -566.7% | 72.2% | -2000.0% | -1600.0% | -733.3% | – | 7.4% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
In the latest year (Mar 2026), Landmarc Leisure Corporation reported sales of ₹0.07 crore (-93.9%) and net profit of ₹-0.65 crore (-360.0%), compared with the previous year.
| Period | Sales | Operating profit | OPM % | Net profit | EPS (₹) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 0.07 | -0.94 | -1,342.86 | -0.65 | -0.01 |
| Mar 2025 | 1.15 | 0.17 | 14.78 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Mar 2024 | 0.50 | -0.76 | -152.00 | -0.75 | -0.01 |
| Mar 2023 | 1.07 | -3.51 | -328.04 | -3.48 | -0.04 |
| Mar 2022 | 0.01 | -1.36 | -13,600.00 | -1.36 | -0.02 |
| Mar 2021 | 0.01 | -0.72 | -7,200.00 | -0.72 | -0.01 |
| Mar 2020 | 1.23 | -0.03 | -2.44 | -0.04 | 0.00 |
| Mar 2019 | 2.14 | -2.26 | -105.61 | -2.28 | -0.03 |
| Mar 2019 | Mar 2020 | Mar 2021 | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales growth | -51.0% | -42.5% | -99.2% | +0.0% | +10600.0% | -53.3% | +130.0% | -93.9% |
| Operating profit growth | -237.8% | – | – | – | – | – | – | -652.9% |
| Net profit growth | -2172.7% | – | – | – | – | – | – | -360.0% |
| EPS growth | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| OPM % | -105.6% | -2.4% | -7200.0% | -13600.0% | -328.0% | -152.0% | 14.8% | -1342.9% |
Colour scale: below -5% -5% to 0% 0% to 5% 5% to 20% 20% and above. A dash means the earlier figure was zero or negative, so a percentage is not meaningful.
No AI analysis generated yet for Landmarc Leisure Corporation.
Get Free AI Stock Analysis FREE →Landmarc Leisure Corporation reports standalone net profit of Rs 0.05 crore in the June 2026 quarter - Business Standard
Landmarc Leisure Corporation reports standalone net profit of Rs 0.05 crore in the June 2026 quarter - Business Standard
Landmarc Leisure Corporation Board Meeting Scheduled on May 18, 2026 to Approve FY26 Audited Financial Results - scanx.trade
Landmarc Leisure Corporation Board Meeting Scheduled on May 18, 2026 to Approve FY26 Audited Financial Results - scanx.trade
Landmarc Leisure Corporation Board Meeting Scheduled on May 18, 2026 to Approve FY26 Audited Financial Results - scanx.trade
Landmarc Leisure Corporation Board Meeting Scheduled on May 18, 2026 to Approve FY26 Audited Financial Results - scanx.trade
Landmarc Leisure Corporation shares were last quoted at ₹2.27 (+2.7% on the day). Use the Refresh price button on this page for the latest available price. Prices are for information only.
Landmarc Leisure Corporation has a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 0.00 and a price-to-book (P/B) ratio of 4.56. The industry P/E is 35.07.
The 52-week high of Landmarc Leisure Corporation is ₹3.73 and the 52-week low is ₹1.63.
The market capitalisation of Landmarc Leisure Corporation is about ₹200.90 crore.
In the latest quarter (Jun 2026), Landmarc Leisure Corporation reported sales of ₹0.27 crore (+2600.0%) and net profit of ₹0.05 crore, compared with the same quarter last year.
This page is for information and is not investment advice. As per the data shown here, Landmarc Leisure Corporation has a 3-year ROE of -1.00%, 3-year profit growth of 22.00%. Review the fundamentals, quarterly results and AI analysis on StockSpin, and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before investing.
Promoters hold about 61.22% of Landmarc Leisure Corporation.
Landmarc Leisure Corporation belongs to the TV Broadcasting & Software Production sector.
All TV Broadcasting & Software Production stocks · Browse all stocks A–Z